Tollfreeforwarding.Com - Info tollfreeforwarding.com

tollfreeforwarding.com receives about 6,200 unique visitors and 15,748 (2.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $53.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,317.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tollfreeforwarding.com is ranked number 69,656 in the world and 0.00124% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90045, United States and links to network IP address 216.52.221.129.

About - tollfreeforwarding.com

How popular is tollfreeforwarding.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
186,000
Daily Pageviews:
15,748 (2.54 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
69,656 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00124% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.0%15.1%71771
India 9.3%9.6%35496
Iran 3.7%2.9%35694
United Kingdom 3.4%2.1%71992
Saudi Arabia 2.9%2.3%16459
Nigeria 2.6%2.6%13456
Canada 2.6%1.9%47486
Germany 2.6%2.4%96556
Spain 2.3%2.0%61955
South Africa 2.3%2.2%18993
Egypt 2.3%2.9%17649
Mexico 2.3%2.6%33325
Russian Federation 2.3%2.4%93431
Italy 2.0%2.3%70046
Pakistan 1.6%1.9%24728
Brazil 1.4%1.8%72722
Finland 1.3%2.7%15202
Philippines 1.3%1.2%19910
Greece 1.3%2.4%26092
Myanmar 1.3%1.5%7892
Singapore 1.2%0.9%28842
Morocco 1.1%1.4%12372
Bangladesh 1.1%1.3%15612
Israel 1.0%1.2%22266
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.8%10981
Algeria 1.0%1.0%20023
Poland 1.0%0.9%73046
Viet Nam 1.0%1.3%33264
Australia 0.9%0.9%77614
Ireland 0.9%0.5%29777
Dominican Republic 0.8%1.4%11123
Mauritius 0.5%0.7%3345
Turkey 0.5%0.7%94893
Malaysia 0.5%0.3%60175

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tollfreeforwarding.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush tollfreeforwarding.com
Domain:
  tollfreeforwarding.com
Rank:
  130,424
Organic Keywords:
  9,511
Organic Traffic:
  12,608
Organic Cost:
  $57,098.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2,551
Adwords Traffic:
  9,086
Adwords Cost:
  $35,989.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  50
Page Authority:
  58
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
204
Total Backlinks:
  8,422
Follow Links:
  7,001
Nofollow Links:
  1,421
Referring Domains:
  581
Referring IPs:
  602

How socially engaged is tollfreeforwarding.com?

Facebook:
  139
Google +:
  1,426
Linkedin:
  47
Stumbles:
  103
Buffer:
  17
Pins:
  0

How much tollfreeforwarding.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$53.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,590.00
Yearly Revenue:
$19,345.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,378$27.28
Finland 425$3.08
India 1,512$2.42
Canada 299$2.10
United Kingdom 331$2.06
Germany 378$1.83
South Africa 346$1.53
Italy 362$1.26
Israel 189$1.10
Nigeria 409$1.07
Australia 142$1.07
Russian Federation 378$0.77
Saudi Arabia 362$0.73
Greece 378$0.68
Iran 457$0.53
Brazil 283$0.50
Singapore 142$0.42
Mexico 409$0.40
Ireland 79$0.39
Egypt 457$0.37
Dominican Republic 220$0.37
Spain 315$0.35
Myanmar 236$0.34
Pakistan 299$0.32
Philippines 189$0.31
Bangladesh 205$0.27
Poland 142$0.26
Viet Nam 205$0.15
Malaysia 47$0.14
Algeria 157$0.14
Mauritius 110$0.13
Morocco 220$0.13
Turkey 110$0.12
Sri Lanka 126$0.11

How much money do tollfreeforwarding.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$288.60
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,511.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,065
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
61,951
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
753,738
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 428$4.91
Finland 98$0.71
India 423$0.68
Germany 110$0.53
Canada 75$0.52
United Kingdom 53$0.33
Greece 147$0.27
Italy 62$0.21
Australia 28$0.21
Israel 36$0.21
Saudi Arabia 76$0.15
Ireland 31$0.15
Singapore 41$0.12
Pakistan 96$0.10
Iran 73$0.08
Poland 47$0.08
Spain 60$0.07
Russian Federation 23$0.05
Mexico 37$0.04
South Africa 7$0.03
Brazil 17$0.03
Nigeria 8$0.02
Philippines 13$0.02
Egypt 23$0.02
Dominican Republic 9$0.01
Malaysia 4$0.01
Turkey 8$0.01
Algeria 8$0.01
Myanmar 5$0.01
Viet Nam 8$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Mauritius 2$0.00
Morocco 4$0.00
Sri Lanka 3$0.00

How much is tollfreeforwarding.com worth?

Website Value:
$33,317.54

Where is tollfreeforwarding.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.52.221.129
ASN:
AS10912 
ISP:
Internap Network Services Corporation 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90045
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.52.221.129

How fast does tollfreeforwarding.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2674 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://tollfreeforwarding.com/CFIDE/scripts/ajax/messages/cfmessage.js
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/CFIDE/scripts/ajax/package/cfajax.js
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/javascript/chrome.js
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/javascript/externalsite.js?release=v8
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/fancybox/2.0.5/source/jquery.fancybox.pack.js
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/javascript/jquery.customSelect.min.js
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/javascript/tryNumber.js?v=AD5DFE98-D2E5-FFC1-6417AFA7570C34BA
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/styles/externalsite.css?release=v6
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Cabin:400,500,600,700,400italic,500italic,600italic,700italic
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/fancybox/2.0.5/source/jquery.fancybox.css
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/styles/mobile.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://tollfreeforwarding.com/CFIDE/scripts/ajax/messages/cfmessage.js (expiration not specified)
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/CFIDE/scripts/ajax/package/cfajax.js (expiration not specified)
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/fancybox/2.0.5/source/jquery.fancybox.css (expiration not specified)
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/fancybox/2.0.5/source/jquery.fancybox.pack.js (expiration not specified)
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/javascript/chrome.js (expiration not specified)
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/javascript/jquery.customSelect.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/styles/mobile.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.38 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5.9KiB (53% reduction).

Compressing https://tollfreeforwarding.com/images/mobile/i_check.png could save 974B (64% reduction).
Compressing https://tollfreeforwarding.com/images/mobile/blue_bg.png could save 9***B (83% reduction).
Compressing https://tollfreeforwarding.com/images/mobile/icon_phone.png could save 953B (67% reduction).
Compressing https://tollfreeforwarding.com/images/mobile/icon_login.png could save 917B (72% reduction).
Compressing https://tollfreeforwarding.com/images/mobile/bg.png could save 888B (73% reduction).
Compressing https://tollfreeforwarding.com/images/mobile/select_drop_bg.png could save 700B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://tollfreeforwarding.com/images/mobile/textfield_bg.png could save 662B (48% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/javascript/tryNumber.js?v=AD5DFE98-D2E5-FFC1-6417AFA7570C34BA could save 1.4KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://tollfreeforwarding.com/includecommon/javascript/chrome.js could save 1.1KiB (37% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="dnisNotes_tryNumberForm" href="javascript:showDNISNotes();">About USA/Cana…ree (True 800)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tollfreeforwarding.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: https://tollfreeforwarding.com/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 17:23:55 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 154
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
link: Link: ; rel="canonical"
Set-Cookie: CFID=37806515;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=e72ade950d884496-3F77AA35-D55B-93BB-E90673D1BB1CAF45;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: VISITORID=83290673;domain=.tollfreeforwarding.com;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: ADGROUPID=21908;domain=.tollfreeforwarding.com;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CID=9999;domain=.tollfreeforwarding.com;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: VID=52719c85%2D7a38%2D4f86%2D8086%2D6d45638a5266;domain=.tollfreeforwarding.com;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: TRYNUMBER=%7B%22TOCOUNTRYCODEISO%22%3A%22US%22%2C%22TOCOUNTRY%22%3A1%2C%22DNISGROUP%22%3A%22US2%22%2C%22RINGTO%22%3A%22%5F1%2D%22%2C%22TYPE%22%3A%22USTFTrue800%22%2C%22NUMBER%22%3A%22%22%7D;domain=.tollfreeforwarding.com;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: TRYNUMBER=%7B%22TOCOUNTRYCODEISO%22%3A%22US%22%2C%22TOCOUNTRY%22%3A1%2C%22DNISGROUP%22%3A%22US2%22%2C%22RINGTO%22%3A%22%5F1%2D%22%2C%22TYPE%22%3A%22USTFTrue800%22%2C%22NUMBER%22%3A8006052538%7D;domain=.tollfreeforwarding.com;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: TRYNUMBER=%7B%22TOCOUNTRYCODEISO%22%3A%22US%22%2C%22TOCOUNTRY%22%3A1%2C%22DNISGROUP%22%3A%22US2%22%2C%22RINGTO%22%3A%22%5F1%2D%22%2C%22TYPE%22%3A%22USTFTrue800%22%2C%22NUMBER%22%3A8006052538%7D;domain=.tollfreeforwarding.com;expires=Wed, 13-Mar-2047 17:23:56 GMT;path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 17:23:56 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 268810

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
TXT 300
A 216.52.221.129 300
MX spam.tollfreeforwarding.com 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2009010215
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns15.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns13.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns11.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-07-26
Domain Age:
14 years 9 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: TOLLFREEFORWARDING.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: TollFreeForwarding com
Registrant Organization: IFN.com, Inc
Name Server: NS10.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS11.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS12.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS13.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS14.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS15.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=TOLLFREEFORWARDING.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TOLLFREEFORWARDING.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS10.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS11.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS12.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS13.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS14.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS15.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 18-oct-2016
Creation Date: 26-jul-2002
Expiration Date: 31-dec-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 17:23:44 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tollfreeforwarding.com widget